Nombres y Apellidos

Periodo

SR. PARCEMÓN FUENTES SAAVEDRA 1885
SR. FERMIN CHUNGA BENITES 1886 (Enero – Junio)
SR. GUILLERMO ALMESTAR 1887
SR. FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ 1892
SR. RUBEN ROJAS LEIVA 1892 – 1893
SR. IGNACIO SANCHEZ 1895
SR. ENRIQUE DEL CARMEN RAMOS 1899
SR. PEDRO RIVERA NÚÑEZ 1900
SR. JULIO RODRÍGUEZ 1901
SR. JACINTO GONZÁLES HÚÑEZ 1903
DR. ENRIQUE LÓPEZ ALBUJAR 1904
SR. NICOLÁS GONZÁLES ORDINOLA 1905
DR. CÉSAR LEÓN NÚÑEZ 1906
SR. EDUARDO MOSCOL VALDIVIESO 1907
SR. VICTOR SEMINARIO Y GONZÁLES 1908 – 1909
SR. RODOLFO ALFAGEL 1910
SR. CARLOS ARTADI VASQUEZ 1911 – 1915
SR. RICARDO CÉSAR ESPINOZA 1916 – 1919
SR. ALFREDO CHECA EGUIGUREN 1920 – 1921
SR. EDUARDO REUSCHE CASTRO 1922 – 1923, 1933 – 1934
SR. ERNESTO ARENS BERG 1924 – 1925
SR. JUAN MANUEL BALCAZAR MEDINA 1926 – 1927
DR. GUILLERMO GARRIDO LECCA 1928 – 1930
DR. GUILLERMO GULMAN LAPOUBLE 1931 – 1932, 1936
SR. RAMÓN ROMERO NAVARRO 1935
ING. JUAN NAVARRO PALMA 1937
SR. MANUEL CHECA EGUIGUREN 1937 – 1939
SR. PABLO SEMINARIO HELGUERO 1940 – 1941, 1944, 1953 – 1954
SR. AMÉRICO GARCÉS GRILLO 1945 – 1946, 1951
SR. ALBERTO TEMPLE SEMINARIO 1945 – 1946, 1951
SR. LUIS TEMPLE SÁNCHEZ CHECA 1947 – 1948
SR. GUILLERMO ARTAZA PÉREZ 1949 – 1950, 1962 – 1963
SR. FERNANDO WOODMAN CORNEJO 1952
SR. ROBERTO CARRIÓN PÉREZ 1955
SR. ANTONIO LEIGH RODRÍGUEZ 1956 – 1957
ING. RÓMULO FRANCO CALLE 1958
SR. RAMIRO ESPINOSA ESPINOSA 1959
ING. HERNAN LEÓN MOLERO 1960
DR. RAFAEL VEGA GARCÍA 1961
ING. JORGE VERA TUDELA GUEMBES 1964
ING. ENRIQUE VEGA RIOFRÍO 1965 – 1967
ING. FRANCISCO HILBCK EGUIGUREN 1968, 1979 – 1980
DR. ALEJANDRO ALBERDI CARRIÓN 1970 – 1971
SR. JUAN CRAGG NÚÑEZ 1972
ING. JUAN NAVARRO PALMA 1974 – 1976
DR. JOSÉ ALBAN RAMOS 1977 – 1978
SR. MANUEL BURNEO FOSSA 1983 – 1986
SR. MANUEL VERAMATUS BALMACEDA 1987 – 1988, Jul-Dic 2001
SR. VÍCTOR CHECA SOLARI 1989
DR. HUGO SÁNCHEZ MERINO 1989 – 1990
DR. MANUEL A. ROSAS CÓRDOVA 1991 – 1992
SR. LUIS MOLERO LÓPEZ 2002 – 2003
ING. CARLOS PEREYRA CARASSA 2004 – 2005
SR. LUIS URTEAGA LEÓN 2006 – 2007
SR. MANUEL MANRIQUE SAAVEDRA 2008 – 2009
SR. DOYLER CARRASCO GONZALES 2010 – 2011
DR. ASTERIO ALBINES BERNAL 2012 – 2013